Find a Store


DELHI



OUTLET NAME ADDRESS CONCERN PERSON PHONE NO.
PARTEEK MEDICOS SHOP NO.-34,C.S.C NO.2 SECTOR-9 ROHINI-DELHI-110085 MR JITESH BHUTANI 9818385644
IMPRESSIONS 17A/54 AJMAL KHAN ROAD,KAROL BAGH NEW DELHI-110005 MR GURPREET 9350848428
KUNCHALS BUILDING NO. 14,M BLOCK MARKET GREATER KAILASH-1-DELHI-110048 MR HEMANT 9999226644
MADHU MEDICOS A-762/2, RISHI NAGAR,RANI BAGH DELHI-110034 MR NARESH BAWEJA 9810463500
BEAUTY PLACE SHOP NO.22,B-BLOCK MKT,PRASHANT VIHAR-85 MR H K BAREJA 9891068243
RAJDHANI MEDICARE S-28,GREEN PARK MAIN MARKET NEW DELHI-28 MR RAJENDERA 9910765455
SHARMA CHEMIST 21-22,CENTRAL MARKET VASANT KUNJ NEW DELHI-70 MR RAJ KAMAL SHARMA 9910434265
ALL INDIA CHEMIST E-358 GREATER KAILASH PART-11 NEW DELHI-48 MR RAKESH GABA 9911443388
RADHEY SHYAM SHOP NO.27.29 AUROBINDO MARKET HAUZ KHAS NEAR CHURCH DELHI-110028 MR JITENDER 9891527754
ROOP GENERAL STORE 11-JANPATH BHAWAN MARKET, JANPATH NEW DELHI-110001 MR R.K.JAIN 011-23322845
ALL INDIA CHEMIST RZ-8A/1249,KISHAN GARH ARUNA ASAF ALI MARG OPP.FORTIS HOSPITAL VASANT KUNJ-NEW DELHI-110070 MR RAKESH GABA 991455511
QUEEN PALACE E-21,CHHOTA GOLE CHAKKER,KAMLA NAGAR DELHI-7 MR DILIP SACHDEVA 011-23842530
BEAUTY CARE 2-3,JWALA HERI MARKET PASCHIM VIHAR NEW DELHI -63 MR SANJAY GOLE 9999443581
MNACHANDA STORE 18-19,AL MARKET SHALIMAR BAGH DELHI-88 MR INDER 011-27470463
PAUL BROTHERS 51,CENTRAL MARKET LAJPAT NAGAR, NEW DELHI-110024 MR INDER PAL PAHWA 9560956551
JANAKS THE BEAUTY SHOP A-1,RING ROAD RAJOURI GARDEN,PILLER NO-388 NEW DELHI-110027 MR BABLU(DEEPAK) 011-45533100
RAJ MANDIR SUPER MARKET M-113,GURU HARKISHAN NAGAR PASCHIM VIHAR NEW DELHI-110087 MR SURESH MITTAL 9311435454
MERRY DAYS D-14/104 SECTOR-7 ROHINIDELHI-110085 MR KEWAL KRISHAN KATH 011-27050808
GOYAL'S M-58,GREATER KAILASH-1,MARKET NEW DELHI-110048 MR N.K.GOYAL 011-29244601
ATTRACTION H-33 MAIN MARKET RAJOURI GARDEN NEW DELHI-110027 MR NEERAJ 9818017677
NINE ELEVEN B-23B VIJAY NAGAR DELHI-110009
011-47540102
SHIV LAL BAHADUR CHAND 6059 MAIN ROAD SADAR BAZAR NEAR BARI MARKET DELHI-110006 MR SHIVLAL 9811047915
KRISHNA STORE SHOP NO - 1-4 , BENGALI MARKET, DELHI -01 MR YASH 8826825308
BRIJ SUPER STORE SHOP NO - 18-19 , BENGALI MARKET, DELHI -01 MR VINAY 8882953468
BABY BANGLE STORE STALL NO-9 GAFFAR MARKET KAROL BAGH DELHI MR AMIT 9811032744
FEMME GALAXY A-3/226JANAK PURI FRANCIS SCHOOL DELHI MR MANISH 8800235281
NEW EMPIRE STORE SHOP NO - M- 6, M BLOCK, GK II, DELHI MR BOBBY 9810043800
GOYAL'S SHOP NO - 32, CENTRAL MARKET, LALJPAT NAGAR, DELHI - 24 MR NIKANT GOYAL
SAI BEAUTY SHOP NO - B-2/4, CENTYRAL MARKET, LAL QTR, KRISHNA NAGAR, DELHI MR SUMIT 9999002136
KWALITY BAZAR


DEFENCE STORE SHOP NO - 38, DEFENCE COLONY MARKET, DEFENCE COLONY, DELHI MR MANOJ 9818452870
VENUS COLLECTION 2805 OUTRAM LINE ADJOINING CAFE COFFE DAY KINGSWAY CAMP DELHI-110009 MR NITIN JAIN 9811992186





MUMBAI



OUTLET NAME ADDRESS CONCERN PERSON CONTACT DETAIL




NEW BEAUTY CENTER (KHAR) S V ROAD, NEAR RAJASTHAAN HOTEL, MR. BABU 9619559550

(KHAR) WEST MUMBAI

BEAUTY PALACE (CRAWFORD) UMRIGAR BLD.OPP. CRAWFORD MARKET MR. AMJAD 9287201506

ABDUL REHMAN STREET MUMBAI 400003

BARKHA BEAUTY (CRAWFORD) 15/28,BARIA MENSION ,L .T MARG OPP CRAWFORD MR. MOIN 96192749244

MARKET

BEAUTY SHOP (KANDIVALI) S.V ROAD OPP BALBHARTI COLLAGE KANDIVALI MR. ZAFAR 91969712286

WEST.

NATIONAL (CRAWFORD) JANJIKAR STREET ,NEAR JUMA MASJID CRAWFORD MR. SHAFIQUE 9322485802

MARKET MUMBAI.

BEAUTY CORNER(VIVIANA MALL) THANE S F 36,VIVIANA MALL THANE WEST. MR. CHETAN 8454869950




BEAUTY PALACE (ANDHERI) 25,LAXMI INDUSTRIAL ESTATE ,NEW LINK ROAD MR. KALIM 9004050505

ANDHERI WEST.

BEAUTY CORNER (THANE) JAMBLI NAKA NEAR MARUTI PEDHYA MANDIR, MR.BHARAT 8898658009

KHAKAR ALI THANE WAST

DEVAS(KALYAN) 4/5, KAJI MANJIL, NEAR SHAHAJANAND CHOWK MR.LALIT 9819986649

KALYAN WEST.

BEAUTY FOREVER PALI NAKA ,NEAR SAMADHAAN MEDICAL , MR. ASIF 9820134687

BANDRA WEST

PRAJAPATI (KALYAN) SHIWAJI CHOWK, SUBHLAXMI SHOPING CENTER, MR. SAMPAT 9324790307

1ST FLOOR ,0PP DENA BANK KALYAAN WEST.

BEAUTY CORNER (BORIWALI) RAAMLILA MAIDAAN ROAD,NEAR VAGITABLE MARKET MR.BHAVIN 8454999951

BORIWALI WEST.

AMARSONS (BANDRA) NEAR SHOPPERS TOP, LINK ROAD BANDRA WEST. MR. KHETSI 99309297681




BEAUTY CORNER (DAHISAR) OPP RAILWAY STATION SHOP NO.1 AND 2 MR. CHETAN 2228282212

PURSHOTTAM NIWAS HARISHNKAR JOSHI ROAD DAHISAR EAST.

MAK-UP POINT (DOMBIWALI) GUPTE ROAD ,SHOP NO.18,SAI JYOTI CO OP HSG LTD MR.JEEVAN 8898766480

DOMBIWALI WEST.

POOJA BEAUTY (BHAYENDAR) SHEETAL SHOPING CENTER. B P ROAD,BHAYENDAR EAST. MR.NAGESH CHOUDHARY 9820587722





GURGAON & FARIDABAD



OUTLET NAME ADDRESS CONCERN PERSON CONTACT DETAIL
GUARDIAN PHARMACY GUARDIAN PHARMACY GALLERIA MARKET SG-35 DLF PH-4 GURGAON

NEEDS SOHNA ROAD NEEDS SUPER MARKET DLF PH-4 SUPER MART-1 GURGAON

NEEDS SUPER MART NEEDS GOURMET VATIKS CITY MARKET VATIKA CITY, BADSAPUR CROSSING SOHNA ROAD SEC-49 GURGAON

GURUKIRPA GURU KIRPABEAUTY POINT SHOP NO-95 SEC-15 MARKET FARIDABAD

TIP TOP COSMETICS TIP TOP COSMETICS SEC-10 MAIN MARKET FARIDABAD

TARUN STORE TARUN STORE SADAR BAZAR GURGAON

FASHION PLAZA FASHION PLAZA 1D/108, BEHIND GURUDWAEA SINGH SABHA, MARKET NO-1 N.I.T. FARIDABAD

GOOD LOOKS GOOD LOOKS B42/76 GROUND FLOOR PALM VIHAR GURGAON

SHREE BALAJI SHREE BALAJI COSMETICS SEC-23 HUDA MARKET GURGAON

KIM'S MART KIM'S MART DT MEGA MALL, SHOP NO-LG-36 LOWER GROUND GURGAON

MANGALAM MANGALAM CHEMIST PLUS SG-23 GALLERIYA, DLF PH-4 GURGAON

FORTIS FORTIS GALLERIA MARKET SG-9 DLF PH-4 GURGAON

K-2 K2 HOMEOPATHIC & AYURVEDIC STORE SHOP NO-SF-06,1' FLOOR GALLERIA MARKET, DLF PH-4 GURGAON

NEW U CC H & C STORES LTD NEW U SHOP NO-117, DLF CITY CENTER MALL, M.G.ROAD GURGAON(HR)

NEW U NIRVANA NEW U ABOUT YOU SHOP NO- B-06,G.F.NIRVANA COURTYARD,NIRVANA COUNTRY, SEC-50 GURGAON

NEW U FBD H & C STORES LTD NEW U CROWN INTERIORZ MALL SHOP NO-G-14,12/7 GROUND FLOOR FARIDABAD






PUNJAB



OUTLET NAME ADDRESS CONCERN PERSON CONTACT DETAIL
MANI RAM BALWANT RAI SHP NO - B-1/1191, OPP PAVILLON MALL , CIVIL LINE , LUDHIANA AMAN BATRA 9872634353
SHELLY STORE SHOP NO 663/1 , GHUMAR MANDHI , LUDHIANA SANJAY AGGARWAL 9872766411
GRAG TRADERS 36/6 , JAWAHAR NAGAR MARKET, LUDHIANA RAJ KUMAR GRAG 9988011913
P.K GIFT CORNER SHOP NO 1-2 , MAIN MARKET MODEL TOWN , LUDHIANA- 141002 VISHAL GOYAL 9872309877
COSMO DEP STORE SHOP NO - 41 C , MAIN MARKET, SARABHA NAGAR , LUDHIANA MR. KAMAL JEET 9501064564
PINK CITY HANDICRAFTS GHUMAR MANDHI , NEAR MAI NAND KAUR GURDAVERA , LUDHIANA .141002 HIRIDYA NARAYAN 9328856638
CHOPRE DI HATTI SHOP NO 664 , ATTARI BAZZAR, JALANDHAR NEELAM CHOPRA 9855379333
RAM GARMENTS SHOP NO -542, MODEL TOWN , JALANDHAR SARTHIK ARORA 9915815890
BOMBAY STORE VARDHMAN NAGAR, NEAR CLOCK TOWER, HOSHIARPUR MRS DIKSHAMI 9463945729
MILKHY MAL DES RAJ SHOP NO 88. IDH MKT , AMRITSAR LOVELY JAIN 9815593188
RANJIT GEN STORE SHOP NO 81,PINK PLAZA, AMRITSAR DEEPAK KUMAR 9888341453
BEAUTY CORNER GEN STORE OPP VODAPHONE STORE, LAWARANCE ROAD, AMRITSAR MR SUNIL 9988690862





MOHALI & CHANDIGARH



OUTLET NAME ADDRESS CONCERN PERSON CONTACT DETAIL
KHOOBSURAT GENERAL STORE BOOTH NO.78-117, PHASE-10 MOHALI MR.JAGDISH
KHOOBSURAT SUPER MARKET SCF-62, PHASE 3B2, MOHALI MR. JAGDISH
IDEAS SUPER MARKET SCO-8, SECTOR-7-C, CHANDIGARH MR. RAJEEV JAIN
GYAN CHAND DARSHANLAL SCF-3,13 SECTOR-20-C, CHANDIGARH MR. RAJINDER
RLCR SUPER MARKET SCO-7, SECTOR-7-C, CHANDIGARH MR.RAJEEV GOYAL 0172-2794666
KANCHUKI SCO-269, SECTOR-35-D , CHANDIGARH MR. VIVEK
SETHI GENERAL STORE BOOTH NO-7, SECTOR-22 D, CHANDIGARH MR. ARVIND SETHI
ONKAR MARKETING SCO-5, SECTOR 24-C, CHANDIGARH MR.RAVINDER SINGH
EMPIRE STORE SCO-10, NEAR NEELAM THEATER, SECTOR 17-E, CHANDIGARH MR, JAI GULATI 0172-2703440
PATIALA AYURVEDIC PHARMACY SCO-2, 1STRH FLOOR, SECTOR-27-D, CHANDIGA MR.RAVI 9888537272
BANSAL-34 SHOP NO-30 & 73 SECTO-34-C , CHANDIGARH MR.PAWAN 9872501117





Lucknow

Outlet Name Address Concern Person Contact Detail
Mukesh Store Alam Bagh Mr. Sanjay 9415330844
Jain Chura House Aminabad Mr. Mohit Jain 9044030275
Sri Niwas Store Mahanagar Mr. Aniruddh 9044040232
Shagun Beauty Palace Munshi Pulia, Indra Nagar Mr. Ajeet Singh 9936540457
Colour's Care Bhootnath Mr. Sudhank Rastogi 9415410652
Right Choice Gomti Nagar Mr. Rajan Pahuja 9936403866





Kanpur

Outlet Name Address Concern Person Contact Detail
Jamna Traders G. P. Lane Mr. Manish 9839064383
Arvinder Store Vidyarthi Market, Govind Nagar Mr. Arvinder Singh 8565858500
Rangoli Store (Daani) Near Durga Mandir, Govind Nagar Mr. Sanjay 8896368456
New Fashion Centre P. Road Mr.Sheenu 9839047003
Churi Sansar Triveni Market, Kidwai Nagar Mr. Happy 7499012286
Rupali Store Gumti No.-5 Mr. Sanjay 9307238512









Vaishali and Ghaziabad

Outlet Name Address Concern Person Contact Detail
Proffesional Beauty Main mkt Sce-4, Vaishali Nikhil gupta 0120-4373006
Shaghun Shringar Main mkt Sce-4, Vaishali Ankur 7838424000
Hind Store Main mkt Gandhi Nagar, Ghaziabad Dinesh 9818390800
Mahajan Store D-49, Shyam park Ext. Sahibabad Mr. Rk mahajan 9818614405
Shakti Beauty Ghanta Nagar, Ghaziabad Ashwani 9999900530
VDH Store Main Road kavi nagar, Ghaziabad Mr. Monty 9810033777





Calcutta

Outlet Name Address Concern Person Contact Detail
NABARUPA GARIAHAT PARIMAL MAJUMDAR 033-2440-3444
THE SOVANALAYA GARIAHAT GOPA BHATTACHARYA 033-2440-2084
CITIMART GARIAHAT PRITHWISH MITRA 9830468234
JAISWAL STORES NEW MARKET RAJESH JAISWAL 033-2228-5823
CITIMART NEW MARKET PRITHWISH MITRA 9830468234
DILIP STORES NEW MARKET SAMIR ROY 9674669166
ANAND STORES NEW MARKET RABI ROY 3322524212
O.C. VARIETY PAIKPARA SANATAN Ghost 9874731270
TOKYO GIFT HOUSE DUMDUM CANTONMENT KHAGEN MANDAL 9874741532
VALENTINE HATIBAGAN RANIT BASAK 9903419456
NEW NATIONAL VARIETY HATIBAGAN GOBINDO SWAR 3325558356
C3 SALTLAKE KRISHNA SAHA 9831085890
NABARUPA GARIAHAT PARIMAL MAJUMDAR 033-2440-3444